PlacesNearByMe

Safeway Pharmacy

Pharmacy in Spokane, WA

ZIP 99208Phone listedWebsite listed47.7397, -117.4886
49
Pharmacies in Spokane
5
In ZIP 99208
49
With phone number
43
With a website

Frequently asked questions

Where is Safeway Pharmacy located?
Safeway Pharmacy is located at 9001 N Indian Trail Rd, Spokane, WA 99208.
What is the phone number for Safeway Pharmacy?
You can reach Safeway Pharmacy at (509) 465-8590.
Does Safeway Pharmacy have a website?
Yes — Safeway Pharmacy can be found online at local.pharmacy.safeway.com.
Are there other pharmacies in Spokane?
Yes. 49 pharmacies are listed in Spokane, WA, including 5 in the 99208 ZIP code area.

Listing data comes from open map data and may change — please call ahead to confirm hours and services.

Other pharmacies in ZIP 99208

Other services near Safeway Pharmacy

Places within a few miles, by category.

More Pharmacies near Spokane