PlacesNearByMe

Pete's Ind Honda Repair

Auto Repair Shop in Spokane, WA

ZIP 99202Phone listedWebsite listed47.6571, -117.3711
153
Auto Repair Shops in Spokane
29
In ZIP 99202
143
With phone number
122
With a website

Frequently asked questions

Where is Pete's Ind Honda Repair located?
Pete's Ind Honda Repair is located at 2630 E Sprague Ave, Spokane, WA 99202-3939.
What is the phone number for Pete's Ind Honda Repair?
You can reach Pete's Ind Honda Repair at (509) 532-8631.
Does Pete's Ind Honda Repair have a website?
Yes — Pete's Ind Honda Repair can be found online at petesindependenthonda.com.
Are there other auto repair shops in Spokane?
Yes. 153 auto repair shops are listed in Spokane, WA, including 29 in the 99202 ZIP code area.

Listing data comes from open map data and may change — please call ahead to confirm hours and services.

Other auto repair shops in ZIP 99202

Other services near Pete's Ind Honda Repair

Places within a few miles, by category.

More Auto Repair Shops near Spokane