Buda Diesel Works
Auto Repair Shop in Buda, TX
ZIP 78610Phone listedWebsite listed30.0367, -97.8269
22
Auto Repair Shops in Buda
22
In ZIP 78610
22
With phone number
19
With a website
Frequently asked questions
- Where is Buda Diesel Works located?
- Buda Diesel Works is located at 4568 Dacy Ln, Buda, TX 78610-5902.
- What is the phone number for Buda Diesel Works?
- You can reach Buda Diesel Works at (737) 308-3369.
- Does Buda Diesel Works have a website?
- Yes — Buda Diesel Works can be found online at budadieselworks.com.
- Are there other auto repair shops in Buda?
- Yes. 22 auto repair shops are listed in Buda, TX, including 22 in the 78610 ZIP code area.
Listing data comes from open map data and may change — please call ahead to confirm hours and services.
Other auto repair shops in ZIP 78610
- Ellis and Salazar Body Shop2133 Main St
- Local Automotive3950 FM 967
- Reliable Automotive3420 FM 967
- SpeedTech Lights218 Trademark St
- Christian Brothers Automotive18660 Ih 35
Other services near Buda Diesel Works
Places within a few miles, by category.