PlacesNearByMe

Austin Wood Recycling

Recycling Center in Austin, TX

ZIP 78719Phone listedWebsite listed30.1569, -97.6869
16
Recycling Centers in Austin
3
In ZIP 78719
16
With phone number
16
With a website

Frequently asked questions

Where is Austin Wood Recycling located?
Austin Wood Recycling is located at 9201 FM 812, Austin, TX 78719-3001.
What is the phone number for Austin Wood Recycling?
You can reach Austin Wood Recycling at (512) 243-1212.
Does Austin Wood Recycling have a website?
Yes — Austin Wood Recycling can be found online at austinwoodrecycling.com.
Are there other recycling centers in Austin?
Yes. 16 recycling centers are listed in Austin, TX, including 3 in the 78719 ZIP code area.

Listing data comes from open map data and may change — please call ahead to confirm hours and services.

Other recycling centers in ZIP 78719

Other services near Austin Wood Recycling

Places within a few miles, by category.

More Recycling Centers near Austin