Psicosis Ink
Tattoo Shop in New York, NY
ZIP 11421Phone listed40.6918, -73.8647
409
Tattoo Shops in New York
2
In ZIP 11421
387
With phone number
337
With a website
Frequently asked questions
- Where is Psicosis Ink located?
- Psicosis Ink is located at 77-05 Jamaica Ave, New York, NY 11421.
- What is the phone number for Psicosis Ink?
- You can reach Psicosis Ink at (347) 569-7568.
- Are there other tattoo shops in New York?
- Yes. 409 tattoo shops are listed in New York, NY, including 2 in the 11421 ZIP code area.
Listing data comes from open map data and may change — please call ahead to confirm hours and services.
Other tattoo shops in ZIP 11421
- 94 Ink Tattoos94-02 Jamaica Ave
Other services near Psicosis Ink
Places within a few miles, by category.