PlacesNearByMe

Silver Rod Pharmacy

Pharmacy in New York, NY

ZIP 11204Phone listedWebsite listed40.6196, -73.9898
1,029
Pharmacies in New York
4
In ZIP 11204
1,006
With phone number
785
With a website

Frequently asked questions

Where is Silver Rod Pharmacy located?
Silver Rod Pharmacy is located at 6404 18th Ave, New York, NY 11204-3729.
What is the phone number for Silver Rod Pharmacy?
You can reach Silver Rod Pharmacy at (718) 236-5705.
Does Silver Rod Pharmacy have a website?
Yes — Silver Rod Pharmacy can be found online at silverrodrx.com.
Are there other pharmacies in New York?
Yes. 1029 pharmacies are listed in New York, NY, including 4 in the 11204 ZIP code area.

Listing data comes from open map data and may change — please call ahead to confirm hours and services.

Other pharmacies in ZIP 11204

Other services near Silver Rod Pharmacy

Places within a few miles, by category.

More Pharmacies near New York