J Leon Lascoff & Son
Pharmacy in New York, NY
ZIP 10028Phone listed40.7767, -73.9574
1,029
Pharmacies in New York
12
In ZIP 10028
1,006
With phone number
785
With a website
Frequently asked questions
- Where is J Leon Lascoff & Son located?
- J Leon Lascoff & Son is located at 1209 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10028-1404.
- What is the phone number for J Leon Lascoff & Son?
- You can reach J Leon Lascoff & Son at (212) 288-9500.
- Are there other pharmacies in New York?
- Yes. 1029 pharmacies are listed in New York, NY, including 12 in the 10028 ZIP code area.
Listing data comes from open map data and may change — please call ahead to confirm hours and services.
Other pharmacies in ZIP 10028
- Tisane Pharmacy & Cafe340 E 86th St
- CVS1569 1st Ave
- Walgreens1479 3rd Ave
- Drug Mart1631 York Ave
- Pharmacy401 E 86th St
Other services near J Leon Lascoff & Son
Places within a few miles, by category.