PlacesNearByMe

Ayesha Pharmacy Inc.

Pharmacy in New York, NY

ZIP 11208Phone listed40.6753, -73.8738
1,029
Pharmacies in New York
10
In ZIP 11208
1,006
With phone number
785
With a website

Frequently asked questions

Where is Ayesha Pharmacy Inc. located?
Ayesha Pharmacy Inc. is located at 2665 Pitkin Ave, New York, NY 11208-2631.
What is the phone number for Ayesha Pharmacy Inc.?
You can reach Ayesha Pharmacy Inc. at (718) 483-8108.
Are there other pharmacies in New York?
Yes. 1029 pharmacies are listed in New York, NY, including 10 in the 11208 ZIP code area.

Listing data comes from open map data and may change — please call ahead to confirm hours and services.

Other pharmacies in ZIP 11208

Other services near Ayesha Pharmacy Inc.

Places within a few miles, by category.

More Pharmacies near New York