PlacesNearByMe

Dog House Spa

Pet Groomer in New York, NY

ZIP 10029Phone listedWebsite listed40.7880, -73.9540
144
Pet Groomers in New York
1
In ZIP 10029
141
With phone number
124
With a website

Frequently asked questions

Where is Dog House Spa located?
Dog House Spa is located at 24 E 97th St, New York, NY 10029-6913.
What is the phone number for Dog House Spa?
You can reach Dog House Spa at (212) 996-8900.
Does Dog House Spa have a website?
Yes — Dog House Spa can be found online at doghousespanyc.com.
Are there other pet groomers in New York?
Yes. 144 pet groomers are listed in New York, NY.

Listing data comes from open map data and may change — please call ahead to confirm hours and services.

Other services near Dog House Spa

Places within a few miles, by category.

More Pet Groomers near New York