Biscuits & Bath
Pet Groomer in New York, NY
ZIP 10011Phone listedWebsite listed40.7363, -73.9961
144
Pet Groomers in New York
5
In ZIP 10011
141
With phone number
124
With a website
Frequently asked questions
- Where is Biscuits & Bath located?
- Biscuits & Bath is located at 41 W 13th St, New York, NY 10011-7924.
- What is the phone number for Biscuits & Bath?
- You can reach Biscuits & Bath at (646) 786-0972.
- Does Biscuits & Bath have a website?
- Yes — Biscuits & Bath can be found online at biscuitsandbath.com.
- Are there other pet groomers in New York?
- Yes. 144 pet groomers are listed in New York, NY, including 5 in the 10011 ZIP code area.
Listing data comes from open map data and may change — please call ahead to confirm hours and services.
Other pet groomers in ZIP 10011
- Now Youre Clean113 W 10th St
- D is for Doggy156 W 22nd St
- Downtown Doghouse168 9th Ave
- Dog Wash Doggie Daycare & Boarding NYC177 Macdougal St
Other services near Biscuits & Bath
Places within a few miles, by category.
More Pet Groomers near New York
Dog Wash Doggie Daycare & Boarding NYC
177 Macdougal St, New York, NY 10011
Pet Groom New York City
10 Sheridan Sq, New York, NY 10014-6861