PlacesNearByMe

Royal Pawn Shop

Pawn Shop in New York, NY

ZIP 10031Phone listed40.8238, -73.9528
82
Pawn Shops in New York
4
In ZIP 10031
80
With phone number
65
With a website

Frequently asked questions

Where is Royal Pawn Shop located?
Royal Pawn Shop is located at 3449 Broadway, New York, NY 10031-5629.
What is the phone number for Royal Pawn Shop?
You can reach Royal Pawn Shop at (212) 926-8200.
Are there other pawn shops in New York?
Yes. 82 pawn shops are listed in New York, NY, including 4 in the 10031 ZIP code area.

Listing data comes from open map data and may change — please call ahead to confirm hours and services.

Other pawn shops in ZIP 10031

Other services near Royal Pawn Shop

Places within a few miles, by category.

More Pawn Shops near New York