Wai Hing Laundromat Inc
Laundromat in New York, NY
ZIP 11370Phone listed40.7585, -73.8923
682
Laundromats in New York
2
In ZIP 11370
658
With phone number
326
With a website
Frequently asked questions
- Where is Wai Hing Laundromat Inc located?
- Wai Hing Laundromat Inc is located at 75-04 31st Ave, New York, NY 11370.
- What is the phone number for Wai Hing Laundromat Inc?
- You can reach Wai Hing Laundromat Inc at (718) 205-5056.
- Are there other laundromats in New York?
- Yes. 682 laundromats are listed in New York, NY, including 2 in the 11370 ZIP code area.
Listing data comes from open map data and may change — please call ahead to confirm hours and services.
Other laundromats in ZIP 11370
- All American Suds Inc77-15 25th Ave
Other services near Wai Hing Laundromat Inc
Places within a few miles, by category.