Nice N Clean Laundromat
Laundromat in New York, NY
ZIP 11214Phone listed40.5976, -73.9863
682
Laundromats in New York
7
In ZIP 11214
658
With phone number
326
With a website
Frequently asked questions
- Where is Nice N Clean Laundromat located?
- Nice N Clean Laundromat is located at 2519 86th St, New York, NY 11214-4414.
- What is the phone number for Nice N Clean Laundromat?
- You can reach Nice N Clean Laundromat at (718) 484-7388.
- Are there other laundromats in New York?
- Yes. 682 laundromats are listed in New York, NY, including 7 in the 11214 ZIP code area.
Listing data comes from open map data and may change — please call ahead to confirm hours and services.
Other laundromats in ZIP 11214
- Blue Haven Laundromat2220 Bath Ave
- Super Wash Center8681 20th Ave
- H F Laundromat7523 20th Ave
- Laundromat2370 86th St
- EZ Breezy Laundromat8507 21st Ave
Other services near Nice N Clean Laundromat
Places within a few miles, by category.