Chelsea CSA
Farmers Market in New York, NY
ZIP 10001Phone listedWebsite listed40.7495, -74.0023
106
Farmers Markets in New York
2
In ZIP 10001
88
With phone number
77
With a website
Frequently asked questions
- Where is Chelsea CSA located?
- Chelsea CSA is located at 441 W 26th St, New York, NY 10001-5629.
- What is the phone number for Chelsea CSA?
- You can reach Chelsea CSA at (908) 866-1272.
- Does Chelsea CSA have a website?
- Yes — Chelsea CSA can be found online at chelseacsa.org.
- Are there other farmers markets in New York?
- Yes. 106 farmers markets are listed in New York, NY, including 2 in the 10001 ZIP code area.
Listing data comes from open map data and may change — please call ahead to confirm hours and services.
Other farmers markets in ZIP 10001
- Dutch Meadows Drop Site296 9th Ave
Other services near Chelsea CSA
Places within a few miles, by category.
More Farmers Markets near New York
Down to Earth Chelsea Farmers Market
353 23rd St., New York, NY 10011
Abingdon Square Greenmarket
302 W 12th St, New York, NY 10014-6025