Boulevard Car Wash and Lube
Car Wash in New York, NY
ZIP 11435Phone listedWebsite listed40.7067, -73.8166
115
Car Washes in New York
2
In ZIP 11435
111
With phone number
74
With a website
Frequently asked questions
- Where is Boulevard Car Wash and Lube located?
- Boulevard Car Wash and Lube is located at 138-77 Queens Blvd, New York, NY 11435.
- What is the phone number for Boulevard Car Wash and Lube?
- You can reach Boulevard Car Wash and Lube at (718) 523-2764.
- Does Boulevard Car Wash and Lube have a website?
- Yes — Boulevard Car Wash and Lube can be found online at superpages.com.
- Are there other car washes in New York?
- Yes. 115 car washes are listed in New York, NY, including 2 in the 11435 ZIP code area.
Listing data comes from open map data and may change — please call ahead to confirm hours and services.
Other car washes in ZIP 11435
- 718 Super Wash138-77 Queens Blvd
Other services near Boulevard Car Wash and Lube
Places within a few miles, by category.
More Car Washes near New York
Jazzy Wash and Lube
107-05 Merrick Blvd, New York, NY 11433
Queens Power Wash llc
102-43 Jamaica Ave, New York, NY 11418
Magic Car Wash & Lube
124-15 Rockaway Blvd, New York, NY 11420