PlacesNearByMe

2800 Car Wash

Car Wash in New York, NY

ZIP 10469Phone listed40.8667, -73.8603
115
Car Washes in New York
2
In ZIP 10469
111
With phone number
74
With a website

Frequently asked questions

Where is 2800 Car Wash located?
2800 Car Wash is located at 2800 Boston Rd, New York, NY 10469-4128.
What is the phone number for 2800 Car Wash?
You can reach 2800 Car Wash at (718) 231-7049.
Are there other car washes in New York?
Yes. 115 car washes are listed in New York, NY, including 2 in the 10469 ZIP code area.

Listing data comes from open map data and may change — please call ahead to confirm hours and services.

Other car washes in ZIP 10469

Other services near 2800 Car Wash

Places within a few miles, by category.

More Car Washes near New York