PlacesNearByMe

Rogers Auto Repair

Auto Repair Shop in New York, NY

ZIP 11207Phone listed40.6819, -73.9039
764
Auto Repair Shops in New York
14
In ZIP 11207
753
With phone number
446
With a website

Frequently asked questions

Where is Rogers Auto Repair located?
Rogers Auto Repair is located at 1579 Bushwick Ave, New York, NY 11207-1761.
What is the phone number for Rogers Auto Repair?
You can reach Rogers Auto Repair at (718) 821-0995.
Are there other auto repair shops in New York?
Yes. 764 auto repair shops are listed in New York, NY, including 14 in the 11207 ZIP code area.

Listing data comes from open map data and may change — please call ahead to confirm hours and services.

Other auto repair shops in ZIP 11207

Other services near Rogers Auto Repair

Places within a few miles, by category.

More Auto Repair Shops near New York