On Target Automotive Specialists
Auto Repair Shop in New York, NY
ZIP 11358Phone listedWebsite listed40.7611, -73.7901
764
Auto Repair Shops in New York
4
In ZIP 11358
753
With phone number
446
With a website
Frequently asked questions
- Where is On Target Automotive Specialists located?
- On Target Automotive Specialists is located at 39-20 192nd St, New York, NY 11358.
- What is the phone number for On Target Automotive Specialists?
- You can reach On Target Automotive Specialists at (718) 762-5155.
- Does On Target Automotive Specialists have a website?
- Yes — On Target Automotive Specialists can be found online at ontarget.com.
- Are there other auto repair shops in New York?
- Yes. 764 auto repair shops are listed in New York, NY, including 4 in the 11358 ZIP code area.
Listing data comes from open map data and may change — please call ahead to confirm hours and services.
Other auto repair shops in ZIP 11358
- Star Subaru Service and Parts40-20 172nd St
- Petrone Automotive190-17 Station Rd
- North Flushing Auto Care39-02 Utopia Pkwy
Other services near On Target Automotive Specialists
Places within a few miles, by category.
More Auto Repair Shops near New York
V & S Motor Service
207-20 Northern Blvd, New York, NY 11361
Danny and Denny Auto Repair
215-08 42nd Ave, New York, NY 11361