PlacesNearByMe

NAYA USA Repairs

Auto Repair Shop in New York, NY

ZIP 11377Phone listed40.7501, -73.9036
764
Auto Repair Shops in New York
27
In ZIP 11377
753
With phone number
446
With a website

Frequently asked questions

Where is NAYA USA Repairs located?
NAYA USA Repairs is located at 58-17 37th Ave, New York, NY 11377.
What is the phone number for NAYA USA Repairs?
You can reach NAYA USA Repairs at (718) 440-9794.
Are there other auto repair shops in New York?
Yes. 764 auto repair shops are listed in New York, NY, including 27 in the 11377 ZIP code area.

Listing data comes from open map data and may change — please call ahead to confirm hours and services.

Other auto repair shops in ZIP 11377

Other services near NAYA USA Repairs

Places within a few miles, by category.

More Auto Repair Shops near New York