PlacesNearByMe

My Way Auto Repair & Glass

Auto Repair Shop in New York, NY

ZIP 11220Phone listed40.6410, -74.0222
764
Auto Repair Shops in New York
6
In ZIP 11220
753
With phone number
446
With a website

Frequently asked questions

Where is My Way Auto Repair & Glass located?
My Way Auto Repair & Glass is located at 6202 3rd Ave, New York, NY 11220-4408.
What is the phone number for My Way Auto Repair & Glass?
You can reach My Way Auto Repair & Glass at (718) 439-0666.
Are there other auto repair shops in New York?
Yes. 764 auto repair shops are listed in New York, NY, including 6 in the 11220 ZIP code area.

Listing data comes from open map data and may change — please call ahead to confirm hours and services.

Other auto repair shops in ZIP 11220

Other services near My Way Auto Repair & Glass

Places within a few miles, by category.

More Auto Repair Shops near New York