Corona Queens Auto Repair
Auto Repair Shop in New York, NY
ZIP 11368Phone listed40.7407, -73.8637
764
Auto Repair Shops in New York
25
In ZIP 11368
753
With phone number
446
With a website
Frequently asked questions
- Where is Corona Queens Auto Repair located?
- Corona Queens Auto Repair is located at 97-41 Christie Ave, New York, NY 11368.
- What is the phone number for Corona Queens Auto Repair?
- You can reach Corona Queens Auto Repair at (718) 592-7119.
- Are there other auto repair shops in New York?
- Yes. 764 auto repair shops are listed in New York, NY, including 25 in the 11368 ZIP code area.
Listing data comes from open map data and may change — please call ahead to confirm hours and services.
Other auto repair shops in ZIP 11368
- H&H Auto Body127-42 Northern Blvd
- Pamir Automotive34-09 126th St
- Scorpio GS Auto Repair112-44 Roosevelt Ave
- Mr. Jung's Automotive Inc.127-16 Northern Blvd
- Latin American127-26B Willets Point Blvd
Other services near Corona Queens Auto Repair
Places within a few miles, by category.