PlacesNearByMe

City World Ford Service

Auto Repair Shop in New York, NY

ZIP 10475Phone listedWebsite listed40.8818, -73.8370
764
Auto Repair Shops in New York
6
In ZIP 10475
753
With phone number
446
With a website

Frequently asked questions

Where is City World Ford Service located?
City World Ford Service is located at 3850 Boston Rd, New York, NY 10475-1116.
What is the phone number for City World Ford Service?
You can reach City World Ford Service at (718) 829-8600.
Does City World Ford Service have a website?
Yes — City World Ford Service can be found online at cityworldkia.com.
Are there other auto repair shops in New York?
Yes. 764 auto repair shops are listed in New York, NY, including 6 in the 10475 ZIP code area.

Listing data comes from open map data and may change — please call ahead to confirm hours and services.

Other auto repair shops in ZIP 10475

Other services near City World Ford Service

Places within a few miles, by category.

More Auto Repair Shops near New York