PlacesNearByMe

Braddock Auto Services Center

Auto Repair Shop in New York, NY

ZIP 11428Phone listed40.7277, -73.7320
764
Auto Repair Shops in New York
4
In ZIP 11428
753
With phone number
446
With a website

Frequently asked questions

Where is Braddock Auto Services Center located?
Braddock Auto Services Center is located at 235-15 Braddock Ave, New York, NY 11428.
What is the phone number for Braddock Auto Services Center?
You can reach Braddock Auto Services Center at (718) 776-6922.
Are there other auto repair shops in New York?
Yes. 764 auto repair shops are listed in New York, NY, including 4 in the 11428 ZIP code area.

Listing data comes from open map data and may change — please call ahead to confirm hours and services.

Other auto repair shops in ZIP 11428

Other services near Braddock Auto Services Center

Places within a few miles, by category.

More Auto Repair Shops near New York