LibertyX Bitcoin ATM
ATM in New York, NY
ZIP 10022Phone listedWebsite listed40.7558, -73.9679
492
ATMs in New York
15
In ZIP 10022
449
With phone number
468
With a website
Frequently asked questions
- Where is LibertyX Bitcoin ATM located?
- LibertyX Bitcoin ATM is located at 969 2nd Ave, New York, NY 10022.
- What is the phone number for LibertyX Bitcoin ATM?
- You can reach LibertyX Bitcoin ATM at (800) 511-8940.
- Does LibertyX Bitcoin ATM have a website?
- Yes — LibertyX Bitcoin ATM can be found online at libertyx.com.
- Are there other atms in New York?
- Yes. 492 atms are listed in New York, NY, including 15 in the 10022 ZIP code area.
Listing data comes from open map data and may change — please call ahead to confirm hours and services.
Other atms in ZIP 10022
- Citibank ATM55 E 55th St
- Bank of America ATM988 3rd Ave
- Capital One ATM731 Lexington Ave
- Chase ATM300 E 57th St
- Santander Bank Financial Center437 Madison Ave
Other services near LibertyX Bitcoin ATM
Places within a few miles, by category.