Capital One Bank
ATM in New York, NY
ZIP 10028Phone listedWebsite listed40.7782, -73.9520
492
ATMs in New York
9
In ZIP 10028
449
With phone number
468
With a website
Frequently asked questions
- Where is Capital One Bank located?
- Capital One Bank is located at 249 E 86th St, New York, NY 10028-3115.
- What is the phone number for Capital One Bank?
- You can reach Capital One Bank at (212) 534-7015.
- Does Capital One Bank have a website?
- Yes — Capital One Bank can be found online at locations.capitalone.com.
- Are there other atms in New York?
- Yes. 492 atms are listed in New York, NY, including 9 in the 10028 ZIP code area.
Listing data comes from open map data and may change — please call ahead to confirm hours and services.
Other atms in ZIP 10028
- Apple Bank ATM1170 Lexington Ave
- Chase ATM147 E 86TH ST
- LibertyX Bitcoin ATM1248 Lexington Ave
- LibertyX Bitcoin ATM305 E 86th St
- LibertyX Bitcoin ATM401 E 86th St
Other services near Capital One Bank
Places within a few miles, by category.