PlacesNearByMe

Relish Green Grocer

Farmers Market in Grand Rapids, MI

ZIP 49503Phone listed42.9546, -85.6705
14
Farmers Markets in Grand Rapids
7
In ZIP 49503
10
With phone number
9
With a website

Frequently asked questions

Where is Relish Green Grocer located?
Relish Green Grocer is located at 435 Ionia Ave SW, Grand Rapids, MI 49503-5161.
What is the phone number for Relish Green Grocer?
You can reach Relish Green Grocer at (616) 805-5308.
Are there other farmers markets in Grand Rapids?
Yes. 14 farmers markets are listed in Grand Rapids, MI, including 7 in the 49503 ZIP code area.

Listing data comes from open map data and may change — please call ahead to confirm hours and services.

Other farmers markets in ZIP 49503

Other services near Relish Green Grocer

Places within a few miles, by category.

More Farmers Markets near Grand Rapids