Downtown Dog Park
Dog Park in Grand Rapids, MI
ZIP 49503Phone listedWebsite listed42.9590, -85.6758
6
Dog Parks in Grand Rapids
2
In ZIP 49503
5
With phone number
4
With a website
Frequently asked questions
- Where is Downtown Dog Park located?
- Downtown Dog Park is located at 219 Finney Ave SW, Grand Rapids, MI 49503.
- What is the phone number for Downtown Dog Park?
- You can reach Downtown Dog Park at (616) 719-4610.
- Does Downtown Dog Park have a website?
- Yes — Downtown Dog Park can be found online at downtowngr.org.
- Are there other dog parks in Grand Rapids?
- Yes. 6 dog parks are listed in Grand Rapids, MI, including 2 in the 49503 ZIP code area.
Listing data comes from open map data and may change — please call ahead to confirm hours and services.
Other dog parks in ZIP 49503
- Hillcrest Dog Park250 Fuller Ave NE
Other services near Downtown Dog Park
Places within a few miles, by category.