PlacesNearByMe

Central Animal Hospital

Veterinarian in Savannah, GA

ZIP 31401Phone listedWebsite listed32.0543, -81.1018
42
Veterinarians in Savannah
3
In ZIP 31401
39
With phone number
42
With a website

Frequently asked questions

Where is Central Animal Hospital located?
Central Animal Hospital is located at 2417 Bull Street, Savannah, GA 31401.
What is the phone number for Central Animal Hospital?
You can reach Central Animal Hospital at (912) 234-4772.
Does Central Animal Hospital have a website?
Yes — Central Animal Hospital can be found online at us.vetstoria.com.
Are there other veterinarians in Savannah?
Yes. 42 veterinarians are listed in Savannah, GA, including 3 in the 31401 ZIP code area.

Listing data comes from open map data and may change — please call ahead to confirm hours and services.

Other veterinarians in ZIP 31401

Other services near Central Animal Hospital

Places within a few miles, by category.

More Veterinarians near Savannah